AC Transit 682
From Transit.Wiki
Revision as of 12:28, 28 August 2010 by
Andy
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
diff
)
← Older revision
|
Latest revision
(
diff
) |
Newer revision →
(
diff
)
🚍 School days only: 40th St. & Broadway, Oakland, to Bishop O'Dowd High School
Map & Schedules
School day service only.
Via Broadway, Broadway Terrace, Mountain Blvd. and Hwy. 13
Points of interest
Oakland Technical High School
California College of the Arts Oakland Campus
Montclair Village
AC Transit
|
Bus routes
|
Fares
|
Maps
Category
:
AC Transit school routes
Navigation menu
Transit.Wiki
Guest
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
View
View source
History
Search
Navigation
All agency list
Trip planner
Calendar
About the wiki
Discussion
Recent changes
Blog
Regions
By states
SF Bay Area
Los Angeles
Puget Sound
Midwest
Modes
Bus
Rail
Ferry
Bike share
Microtransit
Guides
Rail to airports
Tools
What links here
Related changes
Special pages
Printable version
Permanent link
Page information
Browse properties