AC Transit 606
🚍 School days only: Highland and Moraga, Piedmont, to Head Royce High School
School day service only.
Via Highland Ave., Crocker Ave., Mandana Blvd., and MacArthur Blvd.
Via Highland Ave., Crocker Ave., Mandana Blvd., and MacArthur Blvd.