OC Bus Route 42
From Transit.Wiki
Revision as of 01:37, 9 October 2009 by
Andy
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
diff
)
← Older revision
|
Latest revision
(
diff
) |
Newer revision →
(
diff
)
🚍 Seal Beach - Orange via Seal Beach, Los Alamitos, Lincoln
Map and schedule
7 days a week. Holiday service varies.
Selected trips don't operate south of Hawaiian Gardens.
Points of interest
Seal Beach
Leisure World
Old Ranch Towne Center
The Shops at Rossmoor
Los Alamitos Medical Center
Hawaiian Gardens
Cypress College
West Anaheim Medical Center
Anaheim Plaza
Pearson Park
Downtown Anaheim
East Anaheim Shopping Center
The Mall of Orange
OCTA
|
Bus routes
|
Fares
|
Maps
Category
:
OCTA local routes
Navigation menu
Transit.Wiki
Guest
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
View
View source
History
Search
Navigation
All agency list
Trip planner
Calendar
About the wiki
Discussion
Recent changes
Blog
Regions
By states
SF Bay Area
Los Angeles
Puget Sound
Midwest
Modes
Bus
Rail
Ferry
Bike share
Microtransit
Guides
Rail to airports
Tools
What links here
Related changes
Special pages
Printable version
Permanent link
Page information
Browse properties