AC Transit Route 801
Downtown Oakland - Fremont Station
All-Nighter service.
Points of interest
- Washington Hospital
- Bayfair Center
- San Leandro Hospital
- Laney College
- Oakland Chinatown
- Downtown Oakland
Schedules
Timed transfer point
Oakland (14th St and Broadway):
Bay Fair Station: