Atomic City Transit Route 2T
Revision as of 20:32, 18 February 2018 by Andy (talk | contribs) (Andy moved page Atomic City Transit 2M/2T to Atomic City Transit 2M/2T/2P)
🚍 White Rock - Los Alamos
Weekday service only.
2M is clockwise loop and 2T is counter-clockwise loop.
Points of interest
- Los Alamos National Laboratory
- Los Alamos Medical Center
- Los Alamos High School
- University of New Mexico Los Alamos
- White Rock
- Downtown Los Alamos
Connections
Bus transit centers: