El Sol Shuttle Whittier Blvd/Saybrook Park
đ East LA Civic Center - Whittier Blvd
No Sunday service.
Loop route. Route A runs in clockwise direction. Route B runs in counter-clockwise direction.
Points of interest
- East Los Angeles Civic Center
- Garfield High School
- Cantwell-Sacred Heart of Mary High School
- Commerce Center
- Whittier Blvd. (East LA)
Connections
Metro Rail: